Game # 1
Round Robin
08:30am
2019-11-14
1ST2ND3RD
Game # 1
Round Robin
Central Attack
(2-1-0)
Central Attack
(2-1-0)
1 0 23
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
08:30am, 2019-11-14
Moncton Hawks
(3-0-0)
Hawks
(3-0-0)
1 1 35
Box Webcast Rink: Superior Propane Centre (A)
Visitor: Brett Arsenault (10:41 1st) Cam Squires (00:23 3rd) Alex Koughan (14:21 3rd)
Home: Jack Martin (09:48 1st) Luke Patterson (07:02 2nd) Luke Patterson (02:14 3rd) Justin Gendron (08:26 3rd) Justin Gendron (12:28 3rd)
Game # 3
Round Robin
08:30am
2019-11-14
1ST2ND3RD
Game # 3
Round Robin
The Gulls
(1-2-0)
The Gulls
(1-2-0)
1 1 13
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
08:30am, 2019-11-14
Eastern Express
(1-2-0)
Express
(1-2-0)
1 0 01
Box Webcast Rink: Superior Propane Centre (C)
Visitor: AJ Metlej (03:55 1st) Reece Peitzsche (04:54 2nd) Quinn Kennedy (14:44 3rd)
Home: Jude Campbell (06:35 1st)
Game # 2
Round Robin
08:45am
2019-11-14
1ST2ND3RD
Game # 2
Round Robin
Truro Bearcats
(2-1-0)
Truro Bearcats
(2-1-0)
1 1 02
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
08:45am, 2019-11-14
Dieppe Flyers
(3-0-0)
Flyers
(3-0-0)
1 3 04
Box Webcast Rink: Superior Propane Centre (B)
Visitor: Aiden Tucker (05:08 1st) Aiden Tucker (5:28 2nd)
Home: Jack O`Blenis (06:03 1st) Jean-Philip Boudreau (01:58 2nd) Jack O`Blenis (08:35 2nd) Rowan Hopper (11:21 2nd)
Game # 4
Round Robin
08:45am
2019-11-14
1ST2ND3RD
Game # 4
Round Robin
Burke Law Group 34 Fredericton Blues
(2-0-1)
Burke Law Group 34 Fredericton Blues
(2-0-1)
1 0 12
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
08:45am, 2019-11-14
Dartmouth Whalers
(1-1-1)
Whalers
(1-1-1)
0 1 12
Box Webcast Rink: Superior Propane Centre (D)
Visitor: Anton Topilnyckyj (08:57 1st) Luc Ruff (4:40 3rd)
Home: Hudson Forward (10:21 2nd) Xavier Rivard (12:1 3rd)
Game # 5
Round Robin
10:15am
2019-11-14
1ST2ND3RD
Game # 5
Round Robin
KV Kings
(2-1-0)
KV Kings
(2-1-0)
0 2 02
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
10:15am, 2019-11-14
Kings Mutual
(3-0-0)
Kings Mutual
(3-0-0)
3 0 14
Box Webcast Rink: Superior Propane Centre (A)
Visitor: Nathan Watson (02:51 2nd) Angelo Fullerton (4:48 2nd)
Home: William Shields (00:30 1st) Nolan Fowler (06:02 1st) Adam Crocker (13:02 1st) William Shields (2:36 3rd)
Game # 7
Round Robin
10:15am
2019-11-14
1ST2ND3RD
Game # 7
Round Robin
North West Bulls
(2-0-1)
North West Bulls
(2-0-1)
2 1 14
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
10:15am, 2019-11-14
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks
(1-2-0)
Lumberjacks
(1-2-0)
0 2 02
Box Webcast Rink: Superior Propane Centre (C)
Visitor: Izach Poirier (07:57 1st) Colby Morin (09:37 1st) Colby Morin (14:44 2nd) Bradly Nadeau (4:6 3rd)
Home: Ryder Travis (04:25 2nd) Sam Hope (10:5 2nd)
Game # 6
Round Robin
10:30am
2019-11-14
1ST2ND3RD
Game # 6
Round Robin
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons
(1-2-0)
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons
(1-2-0)
0 2 24
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
10:30am, 2019-11-14
OHA Mavericks
(1-1-1)
Mavericks
(1-1-1)
1 1 02
Box Webcast Rink: Superior Propane Centre (B)
Visitor: Luke Foster (05:41 2nd) Will Normandeau (09:55 2nd) Will Normandeau (08:57 3rd) Owen Forsythe (14:53 3rd)
Home: Will Allen (13:53 1st) Rakhat Ospanov (2:9 2nd)
Game # 8
Round Robin
10:30am
2019-11-14
1ST2ND3RD
Game # 8
Round Robin
ACCEL Physio
(1-2-0)
ACCEL Physio
(1-2-0)
2 0 13
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
10:30am, 2019-11-14
Mid-Isle Matrix
(0-3-0)
Matrix
(0-3-0)
0 1 01
Box Webcast Rink: Superior Propane Centre (D)
Visitor: Jack McMinn (10:10 1st) Mitchell Smith (11:47 1st) Kyle MacIntyre (7:53 3rd)
Home: Graysen LaPorte (14:35 2nd)
Game # 9
Round Robin
11:00am
2019-11-14
1ST2ND3RD
Game # 9
Round Robin
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm
(0-2-1)
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm
(0-2-1)
0 2 02
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
11:00am, 2019-11-14
Northern Moose
(0-2-1)
Moose
(0-2-1)
2 0 02
Box Webcast Rink: Moncton Coliseum
Visitor: Luke McPhee (03:12 2nd) Landon Peers (9:16 2nd)
Home: Jonathan Baldwin (01:57 1st) Colby Hines (13:39 1st)
Game # 1
Round Robin
12:00pm
2019-11-14
1ST2ND3RD
Game # 1
Round Robin
U16 Admirals
(2-1-0)
U16 Admirals
(2-1-0)
1 0 01
(MONCT) U16 AAA
12:00pm, 2019-11-14
U16 Basin Armada
(2-0-1)
U16 Armada
(2-0-1)
1 2 25
Box Rink: Crossman Community Centre / Kay Arena
Visitor: Gage Zwicker (10:23 1st)
Home: Alex Logan (05:42 1st) Nicholas Morin (02:28 2nd) Ryan Frizzle (04:10 2nd) Alex Logan (06:36 3rd) Luke Pottie (18:0 3rd)
Game # 1
Round Robin
12:00pm
2019-11-14
1ST2ND3RD
Game # 1
Round Robin
Western Kings
(1-2-0)
Western Kings
(1-2-0)
1 1 02
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA
12:00pm, 2019-11-14
Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights
(2-1-0)
Charlottetown
(2-1-0)
1 0 01
Box Webcast Rink: Superior Propane Centre (A)
Visitor: Benjamin Smith (06:03 1st) Nathan King (5:10 2nd)
Home: Colby Huggan (08:12 1st)
Game # 3
Round Robin
12:00pm
2019-11-14
1ST2ND3RD
Game # 3
Round Robin
Fredericton Office Interiors Caps
(2-1-0)
Fredericton Office Interiors Caps
(2-1-0)
0 1 12
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA
12:00pm, 2019-11-14
College St-Hilaire Montagnards
(3-0-0)
Montagnards
(3-0-0)
0 2 24
Box Webcast Rink: Superior Propane Centre (C)
Visitor: Dawson Breau (11:09 2nd) Cam Thomson (1:12 3rd)
Home: Valtteri Talvitie (01:32 2nd) Louis-Mathieu Ruel (03:49 2nd) Mikael Lavallee-Gravel (14:09 3rd) Thomas Noah Vincent (19:42 3rd)
Game # 10
Round Robin
12:15pm
2019-11-14
1ST2ND3RD
Game # 10
Round Robin
Port City Sharks
(2-1-0)
Port City Sharks
(2-1-0)
3 0 25
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
12:15pm, 2019-11-14
Joneljim Cougars
(1-2-0)
Cougars
(1-2-0)
1 0 01
Box Webcast Rink: Superior Propane Centre (D)
Visitor: Liam Kilfoil (04:12 1st) Ben Alchorn (04:45 1st) Will Leroy (05:45 1st) Owen Arnold (04:32 3rd) Brayden Campbell (07:19 3rd)
Home: Darien Reynolds (8:30 1st)
Game # 2
Round Robin
12:15pm
2019-11-14
1ST2ND3RD
Game # 2
Round Robin
Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild
(2-1-0)
Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild
(2-1-0)
1 1 13
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA
12:15pm, 2019-11-14
Rothesay Netherwood School
(2-1-0)
Rothesay
(2-1-0)
1 0 12
Box Webcast Rink: Superior Propane Centre (B)
Visitor: Dixon MacLeod (14:16 1st) Reid Vos (07:59 2nd) Austin Arsenault (8:46 3rd)
Home: Antoine Roy (05:06 1st) Antoine Roy (18:04 3rd)
Game # 11
Round Robin
12:45pm
2019-11-14
1ST2ND3RD
Game # 11
Round Robin
Prince County Warriors
(0-3-0)
Prince County Warriors
(0-3-0)
0 0 11
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
12:45pm, 2019-11-14
The Novas
(3-0-0)
The Novas
(3-0-0)
1 2 14
Box Webcast Rink: Moncton Coliseum
Visitor: Lincoln Waugh (2:45 3rd)
Home: Tyler Peddle (07:05 1st) Daniel Chiasson (02:24 2nd) Alexander MacIsaac (04:30 2nd) Tully Grant (9:28 3rd)
Game # 2
Round Robin
01:45pm
2019-11-14
1ST2ND3RD
Game # 2
Round Robin
U16 Cape Breton Jets
(0-2-1)
U16 Cape Breton Jets
(0-2-1)
0 1 01
(MONCT) U16 AAA
01:45pm, 2019-11-14
Sherwood Drug Mart Central Attack
(1-2-0)
Attack
(1-2-0)
0 1 34
Box Rink: Crossman Community Centre / Kay Arena
Visitor: Nolan Brophy (13:49 2nd)
Home: Owen Matheson (02:02 2nd) Bates Ling (06:42 3rd) Owen Matheson (15:23 3rd) John MacKinnon (18:36 3rd)
Game # 12
Round Robin
01:45pm
2019-11-14
1ST2ND3RD
Game # 12
Round Robin
Eastern Express
(1-2-0)
Eastern Express
(1-2-0)
2 0 24
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
01:45pm, 2019-11-14
Burke Law Group 34 Fredericton Blues
(2-0-1)
Blues
(2-0-1)
3 3 17
Box Webcast Rink: Superior Propane Centre (C)
Visitor: Mason Power (07:05 1st) Caleb MacDonald (09:30 1st) Harry Clements (15:22 3rd) Dawson Sharkey (18:30 3rd)
Home: Sam MacFarlane (05:18 1st) Isaac Jewett (08:25 1st) Sam MacFarlane (13:57 1st) Jaxon Pierce (05:28 2nd) Brady Wood (05:53 2nd) Isaac Jewett (06:28 2nd) Anton Topilnyckyj (08:04 3rd)
Game # 4
Round Robin
01:45pm
2019-11-14
1ST2ND3RD
Game # 4
Round Robin
Tri Pen Osprey
(1-2-0)
Tri Pen Osprey
(1-2-0)
0 0 11
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA
01:45pm, 2019-11-14
Cape Breton West Islanders U18
(1-2-0)
Islanders U18
(1-2-0)
0 0 00